eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jun 19 2024 02:17:58
Script start
Timing: Jun 19 2024 02:17:58
Module start 'user'
Warning: Jun 19 2024 02:17:58
Path 'extension/hwvarnish/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/hwvarnish/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Warning: Jun 19 2024 02:17:58
Path 'extension/hwuserlogin/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/hwuserlogin/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Notice: Jun 19 2024 02:17:58
eZTemplate: Loading template "user/login.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jun 19 2024 02:17:58
extension/dibk/design/admin/templates/user/login.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Jun 19 2024 02:17:58
FETCH START URI: design:user/login.tpl, extension/dibk/design/admin/templates/user/login.tpl
Debug: Jun 19 2024 02:17:58
FETCH END URI: design:user/login.tpl, extension/dibk/design/admin/templates/user/login.tpl
Timing: Jun 19 2024 02:17:58
Module end 'user'
Notice: Jun 19 2024 02:17:58
eZTemplate: Loading template "loginpagelayout.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jun 19 2024 02:17:58
extension/dibk/design/admin/templates/loginpagelayout.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Jun 19 2024 02:17:58
FETCH START URI: design:loginpagelayout.tpl, extension/dibk/design/admin/templates/loginpagelayout.tpl
Notice: Jun 19 2024 02:17:58
eZTemplate: Loading template "page_head.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jun 19 2024 02:17:58
design/standard/templates/page_head.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Jun 19 2024 02:17:58
START URI: design:page_head.tpl, design/standard/templates/page_head.tpl
Notice: Jun 19 2024 02:17:58
eZTemplate: Loading template "link.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jun 19 2024 02:17:58
design/standard/templates/link.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Jun 19 2024 02:17:58
START URI: design:link.tpl, design/standard/templates/link.tpl
Debug: Jun 19 2024 02:17:58
END URI: design:link.tpl, design/standard/templates/link.tpl
Debug: Jun 19 2024 02:17:58
END URI: design:page_head.tpl, design/standard/templates/page_head.tpl
Notice: Jun 19 2024 02:17:58
eZTemplate: Loading template "page_head_style.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jun 19 2024 02:17:58
extension/dibk/design/admin/override/templates/page_head_style.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Jun 19 2024 02:17:58
START URI: design:page_head_style.tpl, extension/dibk/design/admin/override/templates/page_head_style.tpl
Warning: ezjscPacker::packFiles Jun 19 2024 02:17:58
Could not find: stylesheets/jquery-ui.css
Warning: ezjscPacker::packFiles Jun 19 2024 02:17:58
Could not find: stylesheets/ie8.css
Notice: Jun 19 2024 02:17:58
eZTemplate: Loading template "page_head_style_inline.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jun 19 2024 02:17:58
extension/dibk/design/admin/templates/page_head_style_inline.tpl, utf-8
Notice: PHP: E_NOTICE Jun 19 2024 02:17:58
Trying to access array offset on value of type bool in /home/dioezese/live/prod/ezpublish_legacy/lib/eztemplate/classes/eztemplatemultipassparser.php on line 409
Notice: PHP: E_NOTICE Jun 19 2024 02:17:58
Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /home/dioezese/live/prod/ezpublish_legacy/lib/eztemplate/classes/eztemplatemultipassparser.php on line 409
Notice: PHP: E_NOTICE Jun 19 2024 02:17:58
Trying to access array offset on value of type bool in /home/dioezese/live/prod/ezpublish_legacy/lib/eztemplate/classes/eztemplatemultipassparser.php on line 410
Notice: PHP: E_NOTICE Jun 19 2024 02:17:58
Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /home/dioezese/live/prod/ezpublish_legacy/lib/eztemplate/classes/eztemplatemultipassparser.php on line 410
Notice: PHP: E_NOTICE Jun 19 2024 02:17:58
Trying to access array offset on value of type bool in /home/dioezese/live/prod/ezpublish_legacy/lib/eztemplate/classes/eztemplatemultipassparser.php on line 411
Notice: PHP: E_NOTICE Jun 19 2024 02:17:58
Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /home/dioezese/live/prod/ezpublish_legacy/lib/eztemplate/classes/eztemplatemultipassparser.php on line 411
Notice: PHP: E_NOTICE Jun 19 2024 02:17:58
Trying to access array offset on value of type bool in /home/dioezese/live/prod/ezpublish_legacy/lib/eztemplate/classes/eztemplatemultipassparser.php on line 412
Notice: PHP: E_NOTICE Jun 19 2024 02:17:58
Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /home/dioezese/live/prod/ezpublish_legacy/lib/eztemplate/classes/eztemplatemultipassparser.php on line 412
Notice: PHP: E_NOTICE Jun 19 2024 02:17:58
Trying to access array offset on value of type bool in /home/dioezese/live/prod/ezpublish_legacy/lib/eztemplate/classes/eztemplatemultipassparser.php on line 413
Notice: PHP: E_NOTICE Jun 19 2024 02:17:58
Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /home/dioezese/live/prod/ezpublish_legacy/lib/eztemplate/classes/eztemplatemultipassparser.php on line 413
Notice: PHP: E_NOTICE Jun 19 2024 02:17:58
Trying to access array offset on value of type bool in /home/dioezese/live/prod/ezpublish_legacy/lib/eztemplate/classes/eztemplatemultipassparser.php on line 414
Notice: PHP: E_NOTICE Jun 19 2024 02:17:58
Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /home/dioezese/live/prod/ezpublish_legacy/lib/eztemplate/classes/eztemplatemultipassparser.php on line 414
Notice: PHP: E_NOTICE Jun 19 2024 02:17:58
Trying to access array offset on value of type bool in /home/dioezese/live/prod/ezpublish_legacy/lib/eztemplate/classes/eztemplatemultipassparser.php on line 415
Debug: Jun 19 2024 02:17:58
START URI: design:page_head_style_inline.tpl, extension/dibk/design/admin/templates/page_head_style_inline.tpl
Debug: Jun 19 2024 02:17:58
END URI: design:page_head_style_inline.tpl, extension/dibk/design/admin/templates/page_head_style_inline.tpl
Debug: Jun 19 2024 02:17:58
END URI: design:page_head_style.tpl, extension/dibk/design/admin/override/templates/page_head_style.tpl
Notice: Jun 19 2024 02:17:58
eZTemplate: Loading template "page_head_script.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jun 19 2024 02:17:58
extension/dibk/design/admin/override/templates/page_head_script.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Jun 19 2024 02:17:58
START URI: design:page_head_script.tpl, extension/dibk/design/admin/override/templates/page_head_script.tpl
Debug: Jun 19 2024 02:17:59
END URI: design:page_head_script.tpl, extension/dibk/design/admin/override/templates/page_head_script.tpl
Notice: Jun 19 2024 02:17:59
eZTemplate: Loading template "page_mainarea.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jun 19 2024 02:17:59
design/standard/templates/page_mainarea.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Jun 19 2024 02:17:59
START URI: design:page_mainarea.tpl, design/standard/templates/page_mainarea.tpl
Notice: Jun 19 2024 02:17:59
eZTemplate: Loading template "page_warning.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jun 19 2024 02:17:59
design/standard/templates/page_warning.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Jun 19 2024 02:17:59
START URI: design:page_warning.tpl, design/standard/templates/page_warning.tpl
Debug: Jun 19 2024 02:17:59
END URI: design:page_warning.tpl, design/standard/templates/page_warning.tpl
Debug: Jun 19 2024 02:17:59
END URI: design:page_mainarea.tpl, design/standard/templates/page_mainarea.tpl
Notice: Jun 19 2024 02:17:59
eZTemplate: Loading template "page_login_copyright.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jun 19 2024 02:17:59
extension/dibk/design/admin/templates/page_login_copyright.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Jun 19 2024 02:17:59
START URI: design:page_login_copyright.tpl, extension/dibk/design/admin/templates/page_login_copyright.tpl
Debug: Jun 19 2024 02:17:59
END URI: design:page_login_copyright.tpl, extension/dibk/design/admin/templates/page_login_copyright.tpl
Debug: Jun 19 2024 02:17:59
FETCH END URI: design:loginpagelayout.tpl, extension/dibk/design/admin/templates/loginpagelayout.tpl
Timing: Jun 19 2024 02:17:59
Script end
Notice: Jun 19 2024 02:17:59
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/debug_toolbar.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jun 19 2024 02:17:59
design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Jun 19 2024 02:17:59
FETCH START URI: design:setup/debug_toolbar.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tpl
Notice: Jun 19 2024 02:17:59
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/clear_cache.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jun 19 2024 02:17:59
design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Jun 19 2024 02:17:59
START URI: design:setup/clear_cache.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tpl
Debug: Jun 19 2024 02:17:59
END URI: design:setup/clear_cache.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tpl
Notice: Jun 19 2024 02:17:59
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/quick_settings.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jun 19 2024 02:17:59
extension/dibk/design/admin/templates/setup/quick_settings.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Jun 19 2024 02:17:59
START URI: design:setup/quick_settings.tpl, extension/dibk/design/admin/templates/setup/quick_settings.tpl
Debug: Jun 19 2024 02:17:59
END URI: design:setup/quick_settings.tpl, extension/dibk/design/admin/templates/setup/quick_settings.tpl
Debug: Jun 19 2024 02:17:59
FETCH END URI: design:setup/debug_toolbar.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tpl

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0160 sec
Peak memory usage4,096.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0015 6,026.7656326.7891
Module start 'user' 0.00150.0041 6,353.5547274.2109
Module end 'user' 0.00560.0090 6,627.7656748.0859
Script end 0.0146  7,375.8516 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00117.0325230.0000
Check MTime0.00053.1022170.0000
Find INI Files0.00010.367160.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00074.324390.0001
TS cache load0.00042.527790.0000
TS context load0.00032.095090.0000
Template Total0.015093.730.0050
Template load0.002615.963130.0009
String conversion in template resource0.00000.2402130.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.00074.2974130.0001
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00021.0639130.0000
Template parser: construct tree0.003521.9303130.0003
Template load and register function0.00042.200990.0000
Template processing0.012477.625130.0041
Override
Cache load0.00032.0114130.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00084.768910.0008
General
String conversion0.00000.1149170.0000
dbfile0.00074.140730.0002
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0004 secs